Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
April
Mon. 23 at Lyndon St. * 3:30 PM
  at SUNY Delhi 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 3/7
  at Lasell * 4:00 PM
  Make-up from Apr. 7
  at Northland 5:00 PM
  at Purchase * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at New England College * 7:00 PM
  at Anna Maria 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 2/24 (Senior Day)
  at Thomas * 7:30 PM
  Senior Day
  at Wittenberg Postponed
  at Harford CC # 3:00 PM
  at Grove City * 3:30 PM
  at Wilkes 3:30 PM
  at Capital * 3:30 PM
  Moved from 4/3
  at Mass-Dartmouth 3:30 PM
  at Babson * 3:30 PM
  at Otterbein * 3:30 PM
  at St. Elizabeth 3:30 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer * 3:30 PM
  at Alma * 4:00 PM
  at Colby * 4:00 PM
  at Mount St. Mary 4:00 PM
  at Farmingdale State # 4:00 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) 4:30 PM
  at Bethel (Minn.) * 5:30 PM
  at Macalester * 6:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
  at Rutgers-Camden 4:00 PM
  at Johnson and Wales (R.I.) 4:00 PM
  at Maine-Farmington * 4:00 PM
  at New England College * 4:00 PM
  at Alma * 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled from April 16
  at Thomas * 5:00 PM
  at Albertus Magnus * 6:00 PM
  at Wittenberg 2:00 PM
  at Harford CC 3:00 PM
  at Staten Island 4:00 PM
  at Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 4:00 PM
  at Blackburn 5:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Cazenovia * TBA
  at Hood * 3:30 PM
  at Southern Maine * 4:00 PM
  at Mary Washington * 4:00 PM
  at DeSales * 4:00 PM
  at Marymount * 4:00 PM
  at North Central (Minn.) 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Connecticut * 5:00 PM
  at Hamilton 6:00 PM
  at Trine * 7:00 PM
  at Moravian 7:00 PM
  at Kalamazoo * 7:00 PM
  at Salisbury * 7:00 PM
  at Albion * 7:00 PM
  at Curry * 7:00 PM
  at Wentworth * 7:00 PM
  at Keene State * 7:00 PM
  at Western New England * 7:00 PM
  at Nichols * 7:00 PM
  at Olivet * 7:30 PM
  at Roanoke * TBA
  at Minn.-Morris * TBA
  at Judson (IL) % TBA
  NCCAA North Central Regional Championship
  at Lancaster Bible 2:45 PM
  Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Washington College * 3:00 PM
  at King's (Pa.) * 3:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. 3:30 PM
  at Salem State * 3:30 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene * 3:30 PM
  at McDaniel * 3:30 PM
  at Salve Regina * 3:30 PM
  at Mass-Dartmouth * 3:30 PM
  at Messiah 3:30 PM
  at Coast Guard 3:30 PM
  at Western Connecticut 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington 3:30 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona 3:30 PM
  at the Leopold Tennis Courts at AAHS
  at Moravian * 4:00 PM
  at Nichols * 4:00 PM
  at Roger Williams * 4:00 PM
  at Connecticut College * 4:00 PM
  at Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
  at Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
  at Sage * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Scranton 4:00 PM
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
  at Ithaca 4:30 PM
  at Loras * 4:30 PM
  at Allegheny 6:00 PM
  at St. Josephs (Brkln) 7:00 PM
  at Newbury * 3:00 PM
  at Hormel Stadium
  at SUNY-Old Westbury * 4:00 PM
  at Lasell * 4:00 PM
  at Mount St. Vincent * 4:00 PM
  at Southern Vermont * 4:00 PM
  at Oswego * 4:00 PM
  at Geneseo * 4:00 PM
  at Potsdam * 4:00 PM
  at Curry * 4:00 PM
  at Dean * 4:00 PM
  at Wentworth * 4:00 PM
  at Western New England * 4:00 PM
  at Nichols * 4:00 PM
  at Cortland State * 4:00 PM
  at Misericordia * 4:00 PM
  at Plymouth State * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Westminster (Pa.) * 6:00 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. * 6:30 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) * 7:00 PM
  at Mount St. Mary * 7:00 PM
  at Western Connecticut * 7:00 PM
  at Elms * 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel * 7:00 PM
  at Mount St. Joseph * 7:00 PM
  at Stevenson * 7:00 PM
  at Rowan * 7:00 PM
  at Scranton 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Purchase 7:00 PM
  at Medaille ^ 7:30 PM
  at Minn.-Morris * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Lancaster Bible 2:45 PM
  Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
  at Washington College * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at McDaniel * 3:30 PM
  at Geneseo 4:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
  at Colby * 4:00 PM
  at MIT * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Clark * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Baldwin Wallace 4:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 4:30 PM
  at Smith * 4:30 PM
  Northampton, Mass.
  at Oberlin 4:30 PM
  at Bethel (Minn.) * 5:00 PM
  at St. Olaf * 5:00 PM
  at Greenville * 5:30 PM
  at Allegheny 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season