Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 19 at Wittenberg 2:00 PM
  Wittenberg Invitational
  at Marymount 2:00 PM
  vs. Cincinnati Christian @ Springfield, Ohio 2:00 PM
  vs. Nazareth @ Marcy, N.Y. 4:00 PM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Springfield, Ohio 4:00 PM
  at Kean 4:00 PM
  vs. Mount St. Joseph @ Kean University (Union, NJ) 4:00 PM
  vs. Cincinnati Christian @ Springfield, Ohio 4:00 PM
  Wittenberg Tournament
  at SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  vs. Vassar @ SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  at Concordia (Wis.) 4:00 PM
  vs. SUNY New Paltz @ Marymount (Va.) 4:30 PM
  vs. Nazareth @ Marcy, N.Y. 6:00 PM
  vs. Lakeland @ Wittenberg 6:00 PM
  Wittenberg Invitational
  vs. Wells @ Marcy, N.Y. 6:00 PM
  vs. Neumann @ Misericordia 6:00 PM
  Misericordia Tournament
  vs. St. Elizabeth @ Misericordia University 6:00 PM
  vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Utica, N.Y. 6:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  at Wittenberg 6:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ St. John Fisher College 6:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 6:00 PM
  at Baruch 6:00 PM
  vs. Olivet @ Concordia-Wisconsin 6:00 PM
  CUW Triangular
  at Adrian 7:00 PM
  at Marymount 7:00 PM
  at Misericordia 8:00 PM
  vs. Hiram @ Misericordia 8:00 PM
  at SUNY Poly 8:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  vs. Carthage @ Springfield, Ohio 8:00 PM
  Wittenberg Tournament
  vs. D'Youville @ St. John Fisher 8:00 PM
  vs. Elms @ Utica, New York 8:00 PM
  vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Utica, N.Y. 8:00 PM
  vs. Lakeland @ Springfield, Ohio 8:00 PM
  at Concordia (Wis.) 8:00 PM
  at Benedictine 8:00 PM
  at Fontbonne # 8:00 PM
  at North Central (Ill.) 8:00 PM
  at Dominican 8:00 PM
  at Cal Lutheran 10:00 PM
  Alumni Game
  at UC San Diego 10:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Stanford Club Team # TBA
  at Whitworth 12:00 PM
  at Gonzaga 6:00 PM
  at Kean 9:30 AM
  vs. Arcadia @ Kean 9:30 AM
  at Wittenberg 10:00 AM
  vs. Ramapo @ Newark, NJ 11:00 AM
  Golden Dome Invitational
  vs. Vassar @ Marcy, N.Y. 11:00 AM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Springfield, Ohio 11:00 AM
  Wittenberg Tournament
  at Misericordia 11:00 AM
  vs. Neumann @ Misericordia University 11:00 AM
  Misericordia Tournament
  vs. Nazareth @ Utica, N.Y. 11:00 AM
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  at Rutgers-Newark 11:00 AM
  at SUNY Poly 11:00 AM
  vs. Arcadia @ Kean University (Union, NJ) 11:30 AM
  vs. Mount St. Joseph @ Kean University (Union, NJ) 11:30 AM
  Kean University (Union, NJ)
  vs. Wilkes @ St. John Fisher College 12:00 PM
  at Emmanuel 12:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 12:00 PM
  vs. Carthage @ Wittenberg 12:00 PM
  Jim Coleman Invitational
  at Concordia (Wis.) 12:00 PM
  vs. Nazareth @ Utica, N.Y. 1:00 PM
  vs. Hiram @ Misericordia University 1:00 PM
  at Siena Heights 1:00 PM
  Serving Aces for Autism
  at Springfield 1:00 PM
  vs. Rivier @ Utica, N.Y. 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  at Wittenberg 1:00 PM
  at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
  vs. Wells @ Utica, New York 1:00 PM
  vs. Ramapo @ Newark, NJ 1:00 PM
  Golden Dome Invitational
  at North Central (Ill.) 1:00 PM
  at Kean 1:30 PM
  Kean University (Union, NJ)
  at Mount St. Vincent 1:30 PM
  Kean University, Union, NJ
  at St. John Fisher 2:00 PM
  vs. Alvernia @ Emmanuel College (Boston, Mass.) 2:00 PM
  vs. Bard @ Rochester, N.Y. 2:00 PM
  vs. Illinois Tech @ Concordia (WI) 2:00 PM
  vs. Wells @ SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  at SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  vs. Lasell @ Springfield, Mass. 3:00 PM
  vs. Vassar @ Utica, New York 3:00 PM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Springfield, Ohio 3:00 PM
  vs. Cincinnati Christian @ Springfield, Ohio 3:00 PM
  vs. New York U. @ Naperville, Ill. 3:30 PM
  at Emmanuel 4:00 PM
  at Concordia (Wis.) 4:00 PM
  at Springfield 5:00 PM
  at North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM
  at Lewis 8:00 PM
  at Cal Lutheran 9:00 PM
  at Boise St. 1:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran 4:00 PM
  Sprinker Rec Center
# Exhibition