2017-18 Division III men's tennis schedule
February 9, 2018 | February 10, 2018 | February 11, 2018
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
21st Annual Sea Gull Open 0 Salisbury 0 Final RC
Kalamazoo 3 Kenyon 6 Final BX RC
Wabash 1 Case Western Reserve 8 Final
Sul Ross St. 0 Texas Lutheran 1 Final
Huntington Albion Cancelled
Franklin Cornell College Cancelled
Hanover 4 Bellarmine 5 Final RC
Davenport 9 Hope 0 Final BX RC
Lake Forest 1 Carthage 8 Final BX BX RC
Dubuque 8 Ripon 1 Final
Southwestern Centenary (La.) Cancelled
Austin 4 Hardin-Simmons 5 Final RC RC PIX
Redlands 7 Trinity (Tex.) 2 Final RC RC
Daemen 9 Alma 0 Final BX BX RC
Davenport Earlham Cancelled
Texas A&M-Texarkana Rhodes Cancelled
Capital 1 Wooster 8 Final BX BX RC RC
UW-Superior 0 UW-Eau Claire 9 Final BX RC
Vassar 6 Rochester 3 Final
Franklin St. Ambrose Cancelled
Lynchburg 1 Methodist 8 Final RC
St. Francis (Pa.) 2 Carnegie Mellon 7 Final BX RC
St. Thomas (Minn.) 9 St. Norbert 0 Final BX
Bethel (Minn.) 7 St. Mary's (Minn.) 2 Final BX RC RC
Pomona-Pitzer 5 Caltech 4 Final BX BX RC RC
Arizona Christian 1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8 Final RC PIX
Lake Forest 8 Edgewood 1 Final BX BX RC
Wabash 7 John Carroll 2 Final
Ohio Northern 7 Albion 2 Final BX RC RC
Dubuque 0 UW-La Crosse 9 Final
Luther 5 Augustana 4 Final BX
Northwestern (Minn.) 1 St. Olaf 8 Final BX
Minn.-Morris 0 Saint John's (Minn.) 9 Final BX RC
Chicago 8 Case Western Reserve 1 Final RC RC
Sewanee 8 Kalamazoo 1 Final BX RC RC RC
Trinity (Tex.) 5 Lewis & Clark 4 Final RC RC
Cornerstone 5 Calvin 4 Final BX
Carleton 8 Grinnell 1 Final BX RC
Edgewood 1 Carthage 8 Final BX
Ala.-Huntsville Rhodes Cancelled
St. Thomas (Minn.) 9 Milwaukee Engineering 0 Final BX BX RC
Centenary (La.) LeTourneau Cancelled
Sonoma St. 5 UC Santa Cruz 4 Final RC
Nazareth 0 Rochester 9 Final
Southwestern Texas-Tyler Cancelled
Monmouth (Ill.) 0 Luther 9 Final BX
Ohio Northern 9 Olivet 0 Final BX BX RC RC
St. Scholastica 0 Macalester 9 Final BX RC
Simpson 4 Bethany Lutheran 5 Final BX RC
Blue Mountian 1 Rhodes 8 Final BX
Westmont 1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8 Final RC
Cypress College 4 Pomona-Pitzer 5 Final BX RC
Mary Washington 5 Kenyon 4 Final RC
Penn State-Behrend 2 Baldwin Wallace 7 Final BX RC RC
Milwaukee Engineering 0 St. Norbert 9 Final BX RC
Southwest Baptist 2 Washington U. 7 Final RC
Susquehanna 1 Shenandoah 8 Final BX RC RC PIX
Simpson 6 Martin Luther 3 Final BX RC
Redlands 8 Lewis & Clark 1 Final RC RC RC
Linfield 0 Seattle U 7 Final BX RC