2017 Division III softball schedule
March 28, 2017 | March 29, 2017 | March 30, 2017
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
Maine-Farmington 0 MIT 0
Top of 1st
LS
Daniel Webster Pine Manor TBA
Daniel Webster Pine Manor TBA
SUNY Potsdam Middlebury 9:00 AM
Wellesley Middlebury 11:30 AM LS
MIT Maine-Farmington 11:30 AM LS
Nazareth Brockport State 2:00 PM
LaGrange Huntingdon 2:00 PM LS
Stevenson Salisbury 2:30 PM V LS
New England College Framingham St. 3:00 PM V LS
Hood Lycoming 3:00 PM V LS
Kean Gwynedd Mercy Postponed LS
Southern Maine Bates Postponed V
Emory & Henry Randolph 3:00 PM LS
Morrisville State Cazenovia Postponed
Ferrum Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM LS
Lyndon St. MCLA Postponed LS
La Roche Franciscan 3:00 PM
Lesley Brandeis 3:00 PM V LS
N.C. Wesleyan Salem 3:00 PM
Gordon Newbury College 3:00 PM
Coast Guard Wesleyan 3:00 PM LS
Keuka Wells 3:00 PM LS
Roanoke Guilford 3:00 PM V LS
Medaille Pitt-Bradford 3:00 PM LS
Hilbert D'Youville 3:00 PM V LS
Castleton Norwich Postponed
TCNJ Cabrini 3:00 PM
Valley Forge Summit 3:00 PM
Babson Smith 3:00 PM V LS
WPI Amherst 3:00 PM LS
Southwestern (Tex.) Our Lady of the Lake University Cancelled V LS
Pacific (Ore.) Northwest Chrst. Cancelled
Alma Anderson 3:30 PM V LS
Purchase St. Albertus Magnus 3:30 PM V LS
SUNY Poly Hamilton 3:30 PM V LS
Defiance Albion 3:30 PM
Fitchburg State Curry 3:30 PM LS
Mitchell Dean 3:30 PM
Springfield Skidmore 3:30 PM LS
Ohio Northern Trine 3:30 PM LS A
Wilmington Hanover 3:30 PM
Denison Otterbein 3:30 PM
John Carroll Hiram 3:30 PM LS
St. Mary's (Ind.) Olivet 3:30 PM LS
Allegheny Geneva 3:30 PM
New York U. Stevens Institute 3:30 PM
Utica Union 3:30 PM
DeSales Elizabethtown 3:30 PM LS LS
Franklin Hope 3:30 PM LS
Mount Union Wooster 3:30 PM LS
Trinity (Conn.) Eastern Connecticut 3:30 PM LS
Bethany (W.V.) Muskingum 3:30 PM LS A
Eastern Mennonite Shenandoah 4:00 PM LS
Centre Mount St. Joseph 4:00 PM
Nazareth Brockport State 4:00 PM
Plymouth State Salem State 4:00 PM LS
Rhode Island Col. Roger Williams 4:00 PM LS
Carroll Alverno 4:00 PM V LS
Rockford Lawrence 4:00 PM
Mount Mary Concordia (Wis.) 4:00 PM V LS
Chicago North Park 4:00 PM LS
Blackburn Greenville 4:00 PM LS
Milwaukee Engineering Beloit 4:00 PM V LS
LaGrange Huntingdon 4:00 PM LS
Covenant Sewanee 4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) Concordia-Chicago 4:00 PM LS A
Wheaton (Ill.) Benedictine 4:00 PM
Lyndon St. MCLA Postponed LS
Stevenson Salisbury 4:30 PM V LS
New England College Framingham St. 5:00 PM V LS
Hood Lycoming 5:00 PM V LS
Fisher Rivier 5:00 PM
Southern Maine Bates Postponed V
Castleton Norwich Postponed
Emory & Henry Randolph 5:00 PM LS
Morrisville State Cazenovia Postponed
Ferrum Mary Baldwin 5:00 PM LS
La Roche Franciscan 5:00 PM
Roanoke Guilford 5:00 PM V LS
Lesley Brandeis 5:00 PM V LS
DePauw Berry 5:00 PM V LS
N.C. Wesleyan Salem 5:00 PM
Wentworth Simmons 5:00 PM
Gordon Newbury College 5:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.) Agnes Scott 5:00 PM LS
Coast Guard Wesleyan 5:00 PM LS
Keuka Wells 5:00 PM LS
Medaille Pitt-Bradford 5:00 PM LS
Hilbert D'Youville 5:00 PM V LS
TCNJ Cabrini 5:00 PM
Valley Forge Summit 5:00 PM
Babson Smith 5:00 PM V LS
WPI Amherst 5:00 PM LS
Southwestern (Tex.) Our Lady of the Lake University Cancelled V LS
Monmouth (Ill.) Illinois Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.) Northwest Chrst. Cancelled
Alma Anderson 5:30 PM V LS
Purchase St. Albertus Magnus 5:30 PM V LS
SUNY Poly Hamilton 5:30 PM V LS