2018 Division III softball schedule
April 22, 2018 | April 23, 2018 | April 24, 2018
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
SUNY New Paltz Geneseo 12:00 PM LS
Plattsburgh State Cortland State 1:00 PM V LS
Brockport State Potsdam 2:00 PM LS
SUNY New Paltz Geneseo 2:00 PM LS
Randolph-Macon Randolph 2:00 PM
Endicott University of New England 3:00 PM LS
Plattsburgh State Cortland State 3:00 PM V LS
Elms Anna Maria 3:00 PM LS
Eastern Nazarene Newbury 3:00 PM V LS
Emmanuel Lasell 3:00 PM LS
Penn St.-Harrisburg Frostburg State 3:00 PM
Lesley Pine Manor 3:00 PM
Arcadia Wesley Cancelled LS
Bates Husson 3:00 PM V LS
Elizabethtown Muhlenberg 3:00 PM LS
Neumann Albright 3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire UW-La Crosse 3:00 PM LS
John Carroll Hiram 3:30 PM LS
Case Western Reserve Mount Union 3:30 PM LS
York (Pa.) Albright 3:30 PM
Massachusetts Maritime Curry 3:30 PM LS
SUNY Poly Morrisville State 3:30 PM
Brockport State Potsdam 4:00 PM LS
Calvin Hope 4:00 PM LS
King's (Pa.) Scranton 4:00 PM LS
Randolph-Macon Randolph 4:00 PM
Tufts Babson 4:00 PM LS
Greenville MacMurray 4:00 PM
Edgewood Wis. Lutheran 4:00 PM LS
Principia Iowa Wesleyan 4:00 PM
UW-Whitewater Illinois Wesleyan 4:00 PM
St. Catherine Gustavus Adolphus 4:30 PM
Castleton Southern Vermont 5:00 PM V LS
Penn St.-Harrisburg Frostburg State 5:00 PM
Endicott University of New England 5:00 PM LS
Elms Anna Maria 5:00 PM LS
Eastern Nazarene Newbury 5:00 PM V LS
Emmanuel Lasell 5:00 PM LS
Lesley Pine Manor 5:00 PM
Arcadia Wesley Cancelled LS
Bates Husson 5:00 PM V LS
Elizabethtown Muhlenberg 5:00 PM LS
Neumann Albright 5:00 PM
New Jersey City St. Elizabeth Cancelled
UW-Eau Claire UW-La Crosse 5:00 PM LS
John Carroll Hiram 5:30 PM LS
Case Western Reserve Mount Union 5:30 PM LS
York (Pa.) Albright 5:30 PM
Massachusetts Maritime Curry 5:30 PM LS
SUNY Poly Morrisville State 5:30 PM
Trinity Christian Benedictine 5:45 PM
Calvin Hope 6:00 PM LS
King's (Pa.) Scranton 6:00 PM LS
Edgewood Wis. Lutheran 6:00 PM LS
Mount Mary Maranatha Baptist 6:00 PM LS
Principia Iowa Wesleyan 6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater Illinois Wesleyan 6:00 PM
MacMurray Greenville 6:00 PM LS
St. Catherine Gustavus Adolphus 6:30 PM
Castleton Southern Vermont 7:00 PM V LS
Mount Mary Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM LS