2017 Division III women's volleyball schedule
September 22, 2017 | September 23, 2017 | September 24, 2017
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
Salem State 1 MCLA 2
18-25,15-25,25-19,6-12
V LS
Emmanuel 2 Norwich 1
27-25,25-17,24-26,3-4
LS
Bridgewater (Va.) 2 Guilford 1
25-21,21-25,25-21,2-6
LS V
Green Mountain 1 Castleton 2
25-23,11-25,17-25,16-13
LS
Eastern Nazarene 1 Curry 2
27-25,17-25,19-25,0-0
LS V
Middlebury 2 New York U. 1
25-11, 25-20, 20-25
LS
Bridgewater State 1 Westfield State 2
(17-25, 25-13, 18-25)
V LS
Suffolk 0 Rivier 2
17-25,21-25,12-25
V LS
St. Joseph's (Maine) 2 Lasell 1
25-16,23-25,26-24,4-5
LS
Kalamazoo 1 Albion 2
25-23,6-25,19-25,12-12
LS V
Wartburg 1 Aurora 2
17-25,25-23,22-25,4-3
V LS
Mount St. Vincent 2 Lycoming 0
25-16,25-21,8-8
LS
Trinity (Tex.) 2 Texas Lutheran 0
25-14,25-20,7-9
LS
Colorado College 2 University of Dallas 0
25-12,25-17,17-8
V LS
Johns Hopkins 0 Susquehanna 0
24-22
LS V
Haverford 0 Franklin and Marshall 0
24-21
LS V
Dickinson 0 Muhlenberg 1
2nd Set
V V LS
Fitchburg State 0 St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
21-21
V LS
Morrisville State 0 Wells 0
26-24
V LS
Geneseo 1 Plattsburgh State 0
V LS
Oberlin 0 Wittenberg 1
18-25,0-1
V LS
Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Hood 0
16-16
LS
Mount St. Joseph 0 John Carroll 0
21-23
LS
Pfeiffer 0 Greensboro 1
11-25,6-9
LS V
Albertus Magnus 0 Regis (Mass.) 1
16-25,0-1
LS
MIT 1 Coast Guard 0
25-21,0-0
LS V
Virginia Wesleyan 0 Roanoke 0
17-20
V LS
Manchester 0 Franklin 0
25-24
LS
Robert Morris-Springfield 0 Lake Forest 1
V
Salem State 1 MCLA 2
18-25,15-25,25-19,6-12
V LS
Emmanuel 2 Norwich 1
27-25,25-17,24-26,3-4
LS
Bridgewater (Va.) 2 Guilford 1
25-21,21-25,25-21,2-6
LS V
Green Mountain 1 Castleton 2
25-23,11-25,17-25,16-13
LS
Eastern Nazarene 1 Curry 2
27-25,17-25,19-25,0-0
LS V
Middlebury 2 New York U. 1
25-11, 25-20, 20-25
LS
Bridgewater State 1 Westfield State 2
(17-25, 25-13, 18-25)
V LS
Suffolk 0 Rivier 2
17-25,21-25,12-25
V LS
St. Joseph's (Maine) 2 Lasell 1
25-16,23-25,26-24,4-5
LS
Kalamazoo 1 Albion 2
25-23,6-25,19-25,12-12
LS V
Wartburg 1 Aurora 2
17-25,25-23,22-25,4-3
V LS
Mount St. Vincent 2 Lycoming 0
25-16,25-21,8-8
LS
Trinity (Tex.) 2 Texas Lutheran 0
25-14,25-20,7-9
LS
Colorado College 2 University of Dallas 0
25-12,25-17,17-8
V LS
Johns Hopkins 0 Susquehanna 0
24-22
LS V
Haverford 0 Franklin and Marshall 0
24-21
LS V
Dickinson 0 Muhlenberg 1
2nd Set
V V LS
Fitchburg State 0 St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
21-21
V LS
Morrisville State 0 Wells 0
26-24
V LS
Geneseo 1 Plattsburgh State 0
V LS
Oberlin 0 Wittenberg 1
18-25,0-1
V LS
Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Hood 0
16-16
LS
Mount St. Joseph 0 John Carroll 0
21-23
LS
Pfeiffer 0 Greensboro 1
11-25,6-9
LS V
Albertus Magnus 0 Regis (Mass.) 1
16-25,0-1
LS
MIT 1 Coast Guard 0
25-21,0-0
LS V
Virginia Wesleyan 0 Roanoke 0
17-20
V LS
Manchester 0 Franklin 0
25-24
LS
Robert Morris-Springfield 0 Lake Forest 1
V
Salem State 1 MCLA 2
18-25,15-25,25-19,6-12
V LS
Emmanuel 2 Norwich 1
27-25,25-17,24-26,3-4
LS
Bridgewater (Va.) 2 Guilford 1
25-21,21-25,25-21,2-6
LS V
Green Mountain 1 Castleton 2
25-23,11-25,17-25,16-13
LS
Eastern Nazarene 1 Curry 2
27-25,17-25,19-25,0-0
LS V
Middlebury 2 New York U. 1
25-11, 25-20, 20-25
LS
Bridgewater State 1 Westfield State 2
(17-25, 25-13, 18-25)
V LS
Suffolk 0 Rivier 2
17-25,21-25,12-25
V LS
St. Joseph's (Maine) 2 Lasell 1
25-16,23-25,26-24,4-5
LS
Kalamazoo 1 Albion 2
25-23,6-25,19-25,12-12
LS V
Wartburg 1 Aurora 2
17-25,25-23,22-25,4-3
V LS
Mount St. Vincent 2 Lycoming 0
25-16,25-21,8-8
LS
Trinity (Tex.) 2 Texas Lutheran 0
25-14,25-20,7-9
LS
Colorado College 2 University of Dallas 0
25-12,25-17,17-8
V LS
Johns Hopkins 0 Susquehanna 0
24-22
LS V
Haverford 0 Franklin and Marshall 0
24-21
LS V
Dickinson 0 Muhlenberg 1
2nd Set
V V LS
Fitchburg State 0 St. Joseph (Conn.) 0
21-21
V LS
Morrisville State 0 Wells 0
26-24
V LS
Geneseo 1 Plattsburgh State 0
V LS
Oberlin 0 Wittenberg 1
18-25,0-1
V LS
Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Hood 0
16-16
LS
Mount St. Joseph 0 John Carroll 0
21-23
LS
Pfeiffer 0 Greensboro 1
11-25,6-9
LS V
Albertus Magnus 0 Regis (Mass.) 1
16-25,0-1
LS
MIT 1 Coast Guard 0
25-21,0-0
LS V
Virginia Wesleyan 0 Roanoke 0
17-20
V LS
Manchester 0 Franklin 0
25-24
LS
Robert Morris-Springfield 0 Lake Forest 1
V
La Roche York Tournament TBA
Keystone 0 Scranton 3 Final BX
Bethany (W.V.) FDU-Florham 9:30 AM V
St. Vincent 3 King's (Pa.) 1 Final
Maine Maritime 0 Trinity (Conn.) 3 Final BX
MacMurray Spalding 10:00 AM
Bowdoin 0 Transylvania 3 Final BX
Bluffton 2 Capital 3 Final BX
St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Abington 10:00 AM
Defiance 0 Ohio Northern 3 Final BX RC
Baruch 0 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3 Final BX
Mary Baldwin 0 Meredith 3 Final BX
Tufts Illinois Wesleyan 10:30 AM V
Elizabethtown 3 Washington College 0 Final BX
Husson Colby-Sawyer 11:00 AM LS
Wheaton (Mass.) 0 Clark 3 Final BX
Williams Ramapo 11:00 AM
Neumann Lebanon Valley 11:00 AM
Wesley Rutgers-Camden 11:00 AM LS
Gallaudet 3 Bryn Athyn 0 Final BX
Roger Williams Christopher Newport 11:00 AM
Franciscan Hilbert 11:00 AM
Rowan SUNY Canton 11:00 AM
Finlandia Ripon 11:00 AM
Medgar Evers Valley Forge 11:00 AM
Salisbury Case Western Reserve 11:00 AM LS
Otterbein Messiah 11:00 AM
Stevens 3 Houghton 0 Final BX
Juniata Wesleyan 11:00 AM V LS
Otterbein Carnegie Mellon 11:00 AM V LS
Waynesburg 0 Thomas More 3 Final BX
Wilson 0 Penn St.-Berks 3 Final BX
Lancaster Bible SUNY Cobleskill 11:00 AM
Endicott 3 Salve Regina 0 Final BX
Bryn Mawr Alvernia 11:00 AM
Brooklyn Staten Island 11:00 AM
Howard Payne LeTourneau 11:00 AM
Neb. Wesleyan 0 Dominican 3 Final BX
Maranatha Baptist 3 Rockford 0 Final BX
Lakeland Dubuque 11:00 AM
Mount Mary 0 Beloit 3 Final
Simpson Wis.-River Falls 11:00 AM V
Benedictine Loras 11:00 AM
St. Vincent York (Pa.) 11:30 AM
Rose-Hulman Millikin 11:30 AM
Chicago UW-Oshkosh 11:30 AM
Maryville (Tenn.) Wesleyan (Ga.) 12:00 PM
Maine Maritime Mount St. Mary 12:00 PM
Cortland State Fredonia State 12:00 PM V
Rhodes Oglethorpe 12:00 PM V LS
Covenant LaGrange 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) Summit 12:00 PM
Hanover Baldwin Wallace 12:00 PM LS
Eastern Connecticut Plymouth State 12:00 PM LS
St. Elizabeth Delaware Valley 12:00 PM
Buffalo State Oneonta State 12:00 PM
Keene State Mass-Dartmouth 12:00 PM
Millsaps Centre 12:00 PM
Babson Smith 12:00 PM V LS
Averett Methodist 12:00 PM V
Potsdam SUNY New Paltz 12:00 PM LS
Rhode Island Col. Southern Maine 12:00 PM V
Baruch 0 Manhattanville 3 Final BX
St. Louis Pharmacy Principia 12:00 PM
Greenville Iowa Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Heidelberg Emory 12:15 PM V LS
Suffolk Johnson and Wales (R.I.) 1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford Penn State-Altoona 1:00 PM
Ithaca Vassar 1:00 PM
Olivet St. Mary's (Ind.) 1:00 PM LS
Mitchell St. Joseph's (Maine) 1:00 PM LS
Mass-Boston Western Connecticut 1:00 PM
Kean Rochester 1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius D'Youville 1:00 PM V
Catholic Stevenson 1:00 PM LS
Wesleyan Christopher Newport 1:00 PM
Middlebury Ramapo 1:00 PM
Wooster Geneva 1:00 PM LS
Salisbury Mount Union 1:00 PM V LS
Trine Alma 1:00 PM V LS
New Rochelle Rowan 1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) Connecticut College 1:00 PM V
Shenandoah Marymount 1:00 PM
Wesley Wilkes 1:00 PM LS
Bay Path Eastern Nazarene 1:00 PM
Worcester State Massachusetts Maritime 1:00 PM LS
Salem State Elms 1:00 PM
Southern Vermont Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
Swarthmore McDaniel 1:00 PM V LS
SUNY Canton Arcadia 1:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy Bryn Mawr 1:00 PM
Ursinus Gettysburg 1:00 PM V LS
Emerson Mount Holyoke 1:00 PM LS
Allegheny Kenyon 1:00 PM
Juniata Roger Williams 1:00 PM V LS
Becker Green Mountain 1:00 PM LS
Denison DePauw 1:00 PM LS
Nichols University of New England 1:00 PM V LS
New Jersey City SUNY-Old Westbury 1:00 PM
Hiram Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM LS
Rochester Tech Bard 1:00 PM
Williams New York U. 1:00 PM LS LS
Wellesley 0 WPI 0 1:00 PM LS
Husson Amherst 1:00 PM
Anderson Marietta 1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg Medaille 1:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Illinois Tech 1:00 PM V
Berea Huntingdon 1:00 PM
Buena Vista Milwaukee Engineering 1:00 PM
Alverno Beloit 1:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran Central 1:00 PM V
Neb. Wesleyan Edgewood 1:00 PM V LS
Wartburg Concordia (Wis.) 1:00 PM LS
Wheaton (Ill.) UW-La Crosse 1:00 PM
Wis.-Stout North Park 1:00 PM
Utica Stevens 1:30 PM
Finlandia Wis.-River Falls 1:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.) Albright 1:30 PM V
York (N.Y.) Summit 1:30 PM
Sage Alfred 1:30 PM LS
Mount St. Vincent Keystone 1:30 PM LS
Centenary (La.) Austin 1:30 PM V LS
Hardin-Simmons Texas-Tyler 1:30 PM V LS
Simpson Ripon 1:30 PM V
Schreiner Southwestern 1:30 PM LS
Hendrix Berry 2:00 PM LS
Neumann Misericordia 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary Trinity (Conn.) 2:00 PM V
Framingham St. Babson 2:00 PM V LS
Morrisville State Hamilton 2:00 PM V LS
Wentworth Western New England 2:00 PM LS
Bluffton Ohio Northern 2:00 PM LS
Hunter MIT 2:00 PM V LS
Westminster (Pa.) Wilmington 2:00 PM LS
Eastern Connecticut Me.-Presque Isle 2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins Eastern 2:00 PM V LS
Pfeiffer Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM V LS
Covenant Piedmont 2:00 PM
Averett William Peace 2:00 PM
Earlham Crowley Ridge College 2:00 PM
Rhode Island Col. Colby 2:00 PM
Frostburg State Lebanon Valley 2:00 PM
Simmons Albertus Magnus 2:00 PM LS
Delaware Valley Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
Emory Bowdoin 2:00 PM V LS
Lesley Keene State 2:00 PM V
Manhattanville St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:00 PM LS
Maryville (Tenn.) Agnes Scott 2:00 PM
Defiance Capital 2:00 PM LS
Dickinson DeSales 2:00 PM V LS
Oberlin Muskingum 2:00 PM V LS
Trinity (D.C.) Christendom 2:00 PM
Manchester Wis.-Platteville 2:00 PM LS
Birmingham-Southern Sewanee 2:00 PM
Tufts UW-Oshkosh 2:00 PM
Greenville Monmouth (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Cornell College Rose-Hulman 2:00 PM
Brockport State Oneonta State 2:30 PM LS
Moravian Haverford 2:30 PM V LS LS
SUNY New Paltz Plattsburgh State 2:30 PM V LS
Potsdam Geneseo 2:30 PM LS
Buffalo State Oswego 2:30 PM V
Medaille Franciscan 3:00 PM
Connecticut College Clark 3:00 PM V LS
Elizabethtown Arcadia 3:00 PM LS
Amherst Colby-Sawyer 3:00 PM LS
Elms MCLA 3:00 PM V LS
Pine Manor Worcester State 3:00 PM V LS
Washington College New Rochelle 3:00 PM LS
New Jersey City Sarah Lawrence 3:00 PM
Becker Castleton 3:00 PM LS
Rochester Tech SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius Pitt-Bradford 3:00 PM
Shenandoah Goucher 3:00 PM V LS
Otterbein Wooster 3:00 PM LS
Southern Vermont SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy Alvernia 3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) Catholic 3:00 PM V LS
Bay Path Curry 3:00 PM V LS
Ind.-Southeast Spalding 3:00 PM
Washington and Lee Mary Washington 3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (R.I.) Rivier 3:00 PM V
Kean St. Lawrence 3:00 PM
Chatham Thomas More 3:00 PM LS
Wilkes Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
Messiah Case Western Reserve 3:00 PM V LS
Mitchell Lasell 3:00 PM LS
Rochester Union 3:00 PM
Anderson Ohio Christian 3:00 PM
William Paterson Staten Island 3:00 PM
Lakeland Loras 3:00 PM
Wis.-Stout Elmhurst 3:00 PM
Benedictine Dubuque 3:00 PM
Coe Dominican 3:00 PM V LS
Illinois Tech Rockford 3:00 PM
Luther Aurora 3:00 PM V LS
Brevard Berea 3:00 PM V
Mount Mary Alverno 3:00 PM V
Albright York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona D'Youville 3:30 PM V
Lycoming Scranton 3:30 PM LS
Earlham Boyce College 4:00 PM
Greensboro Meredith 4:00 PM V LS
Simmons Regis (Mass.) 4:00 PM LS
Agnes Scott Wesleyan (Ga.) 4:00 PM
William Peace Methodist 4:00 PM V
Lesley Mass-Dartmouth 4:00 PM
Sage St. John Fisher 4:00 PM LS
Piedmont LaGrange 4:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph Baldwin Wallace 4:00 PM LS
Hanover John Carroll 4:00 PM LS
Colby Southern Maine 4:00 PM V
Me.-Presque Isle Plymouth State 4:00 PM LS
Utica Houghton 4:00 PM
Muskingum Wittenberg 4:00 PM LS
Framingham St. Smith 4:00 PM
DeSales Muhlenberg 4:00 PM V V LS
Hamilton Wells 4:00 PM V LS
Eastern Susquehanna 4:00 PM V LS
Heidelberg Transylvania 4:00 PM V LS
Hunter Coast Guard 4:00 PM V LS
Wis.-Platteville Franklin 4:00 PM LS
Grinnell Emmaus 4:00 PM
Augsburg Concordia-Moorhead 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) St. Catherine 4:00 PM V
Trinity (Tex.) Schreiner 4:00 PM LS
Concordia-Chicago Lake Forest 4:00 PM V
University of Dallas Centenary (La.) 4:00 PM V LS
St. Olaf Macalester 4:00 PM V LS
Monmouth (Ill.) Iowa Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) Gustavus Adolphus 4:00 PM
Millikin Chicago 4:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg Hilbert 5:00 PM
Moravian Franklin and Marshall 5:00 PM V V LS
Mount Union Carnegie Mellon 5:00 PM V LS
Pine Manor Massachusetts Maritime 5:00 PM LS
Goucher Marymount 5:00 PM
Lyndon St. Cazenovia 5:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend Alfred St. 5:00 PM V
Brockport State Fredonia State 5:00 PM V
St. Mary's (Md.) Stevenson 5:00 PM LS
Calvin Hope 5:00 PM V LS
SUNY Poly Bard 5:00 PM
Oswego Cortland State 5:00 PM
Coe Edgewood 5:00 PM V LS
UW-Whitewater Carroll 5:00 PM
Luther Concordia (Wis.) 5:00 PM LS
Milwaukee Engineering Central 5:00 PM V LS
Wis. Lutheran Buena Vista 5:00 PM V
UW-Superior Minn.-Morris 5:00 PM
Brevard Huntingdon 5:00 PM
Martin Luther North Central (Minn.) 5:00 PM V
Mills Multnomah Bible 5:00 PM
Caltech Pomona-Pitzer 5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran Southwestern 6:00 PM LS
Colorado College Austin 6:00 PM V LS
Hardin-Simmons Louisiana Col. 6:30 PM V LS
Penn State-Behrend Lyndon St. 7:00 PM
Cazenovia Alfred St. 7:00 PM V
North Central (Minn.) Northland 7:00 PM V
Minn.-Morris Crown (Minn.) 7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran Lewis & Clark 8:00 PM V LS
Mills New Hope 8:00 PM
George Fox Linfield 8:00 PM
Puget Sound Pacific (Ore.) 8:00 PM
Willamette Whitman 8:00 PM V
Caltech La Verne 8:30 PM V LS
Cal Lutheran Whittier 9:00 PM LS
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Chapman 9:00 PM LS
Redlands Occidental 9:00 PM
La Roche York Tournament TBA
Keystone 0 Scranton 3 Final BX
Bethany (W.V.) FDU-Florham 9:30 AM V
St. Vincent 3 King's (Pa.) 1 Final
Maine Maritime 0 Trinity (Conn.) 3 Final BX
MacMurray Spalding 10:00 AM
Bowdoin 0 Transylvania 3 Final BX
Bluffton 2 Capital 3 Final BX
St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Abington 10:00 AM
Defiance 0 Ohio Northern 3 Final BX RC
Baruch 0 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3 Final BX
Mary Baldwin 0 Meredith 3 Final BX
Tufts Illinois Wesleyan 10:30 AM V
Elizabethtown 3 Washington College 0 Final BX
Husson Colby-Sawyer 11:00 AM LS
Wheaton (Mass.) 0 Clark 3 Final BX
Williams Ramapo 11:00 AM
Neumann Lebanon Valley 11:00 AM
Wesley Rutgers-Camden 11:00 AM LS
Gallaudet 3 Bryn Athyn 0 Final BX
Roger Williams Christopher Newport 11:00 AM
Franciscan Hilbert 11:00 AM
Rowan SUNY Canton 11:00 AM
Finlandia Ripon 11:00 AM
Medgar Evers Valley Forge 11:00 AM
Salisbury Case Western Reserve 11:00 AM LS
Otterbein Messiah 11:00 AM
Stevens 3 Houghton 0 Final BX
Juniata Wesleyan 11:00 AM V LS
Otterbein Carnegie Mellon 11:00 AM V LS
Waynesburg 0 Thomas More 3 Final BX
Wilson 0 Penn St.-Berks 3 Final BX
Lancaster Bible SUNY Cobleskill 11:00 AM
Endicott 3 Salve Regina 0 Final BX
Bryn Mawr Alvernia 11:00 AM
Brooklyn Staten Island 11:00 AM
Howard Payne LeTourneau 11:00 AM
Neb. Wesleyan 0 Dominican 3 Final BX
Maranatha Baptist 3 Rockford 0 Final BX
Lakeland Dubuque 11:00 AM
Mount Mary 0 Beloit 3 Final
Simpson Wis.-River Falls 11:00 AM V
Benedictine Loras 11:00 AM
St. Vincent York (Pa.) 11:30 AM
Rose-Hulman Millikin 11:30 AM
Chicago UW-Oshkosh 11:30 AM
Maryville (Tenn.) Wesleyan (Ga.) 12:00 PM
Maine Maritime Mount St. Mary 12:00 PM
Cortland State Fredonia State 12:00 PM V
Rhodes Oglethorpe 12:00 PM V LS
Covenant LaGrange 12:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.) Summit 12:00 PM
Hanover Baldwin Wallace 12:00 PM LS
Eastern Connecticut Plymouth State 12:00 PM LS
St. Elizabeth Delaware Valley 12:00 PM
Buffalo State Oneonta State 12:00 PM
Keene State Mass-Dartmouth 12:00 PM
Millsaps Centre 12:00 PM
Babson Smith 12:00 PM V LS
Averett Methodist 12:00 PM V
Potsdam SUNY New Paltz 12:00 PM LS
Rhode Island Col. Southern Maine 12:00 PM V
Baruch 0 Manhattanville 3 Final BX
St. Louis Pharmacy Principia 12:00 PM
Greenville Iowa Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Heidelberg Emory 12:15 PM V LS
Suffolk Johnson and Wales (R.I.) 1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford Penn State-Altoona 1:00 PM
Ithaca Vassar 1:00 PM
Olivet St. Mary's (Ind.) 1:00 PM LS
Mitchell St. Joseph's (Maine) 1:00 PM LS
Mass-Boston Western Connecticut 1:00 PM
Kean Rochester 1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius D'Youville 1:00 PM V
Catholic Stevenson 1:00 PM LS
Wesleyan Christopher Newport 1:00 PM
Middlebury Ramapo 1:00 PM
Wooster Geneva 1:00 PM LS
Salisbury Mount Union 1:00 PM V LS
Trine Alma 1:00 PM V LS
New Rochelle Rowan 1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.) Connecticut College 1:00 PM V
Shenandoah Marymount 1:00 PM
Wesley Wilkes 1:00 PM LS
Bay Path Eastern Nazarene 1:00 PM
Worcester State Massachusetts Maritime 1:00 PM LS
Salem State Elms 1:00 PM
Southern Vermont Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
Swarthmore McDaniel 1:00 PM V LS
SUNY Canton Arcadia 1:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy Bryn Mawr 1:00 PM
Ursinus Gettysburg 1:00 PM V LS
Emerson Mount Holyoke 1:00 PM LS
Allegheny Kenyon 1:00 PM
Juniata Roger Williams 1:00 PM V LS
Becker Green Mountain 1:00 PM LS
Denison DePauw 1:00 PM LS
Nichols University of New England 1:00 PM V LS
New Jersey City SUNY-Old Westbury 1:00 PM
Hiram Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 PM LS
Rochester Tech Bard 1:00 PM
Williams New York U. 1:00 PM LS LS
Wellesley 0 WPI 0 1:00 PM LS
Husson Amherst 1:00 PM
Anderson Marietta 1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg Medaille 1:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Illinois Tech 1:00 PM V
Berea Huntingdon 1:00 PM
Buena Vista Milwaukee Engineering 1:00 PM
Alverno Beloit 1:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran Central 1:00 PM V
Neb. Wesleyan Edgewood 1:00 PM V LS
Wartburg Concordia (Wis.) 1:00 PM LS
Wheaton (Ill.) UW-La Crosse 1:00 PM
Wis.-Stout North Park 1:00 PM
Utica Stevens 1:30 PM
Finlandia Wis.-River Falls 1:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.) Albright 1:30 PM V
York (N.Y.) Summit 1:30 PM
Sage Alfred 1:30 PM LS
Mount St. Vincent Keystone 1:30 PM LS
Centenary (La.) Austin 1:30 PM V LS
Hardin-Simmons Texas-Tyler 1:30 PM V LS
Simpson Ripon 1:30 PM V
Schreiner Southwestern 1:30 PM LS
Hendrix Berry 2:00 PM LS
Neumann Misericordia 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary Trinity (Conn.) 2:00 PM V
Framingham St. Babson 2:00 PM V LS
Morrisville State Hamilton 2:00 PM V LS
Wentworth Western New England 2:00 PM LS
Bluffton Ohio Northern 2:00 PM LS
Hunter MIT 2:00 PM V LS
Westminster (Pa.) Wilmington 2:00 PM LS
Eastern Connecticut Me.-Presque Isle 2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins Eastern 2:00 PM V LS
Pfeiffer Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM V LS
Covenant Piedmont 2:00 PM
Averett William Peace 2:00 PM
Earlham Crowley Ridge College 2:00 PM
Rhode Island Col. Colby 2:00 PM
Frostburg State Lebanon Valley 2:00 PM
Simmons Albertus Magnus 2:00 PM LS
Delaware Valley Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
Emory Bowdoin 2:00 PM V LS
Lesley Keene State 2:00 PM V
Manhattanville St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:00 PM LS
Maryville (Tenn.) Agnes Scott 2:00 PM
Defiance Capital 2:00 PM LS
Dickinson DeSales 2:00 PM V LS
Oberlin Muskingum 2:00 PM V LS
Trinity (D.C.) Christendom 2:00 PM
Manchester Wis.-Platteville 2:00 PM LS
Birmingham-Southern Sewanee 2:00 PM
Tufts UW-Oshkosh 2:00 PM
Greenville Monmouth (Ill.) 2:00 PM
Cornell College Rose-Hulman 2:00 PM
Brockport State Oneonta State 2:30 PM LS
Moravian Haverford 2:30 PM V LS LS
SUNY New Paltz Plattsburgh State 2:30 PM V LS
Potsdam Geneseo 2:30 PM LS
Buffalo State Oswego 2:30 PM V
Medaille Franciscan 3:00 PM
Connecticut College Clark 3:00 PM V LS
Elizabethtown Arcadia 3:00 PM LS
Amherst Colby-Sawyer 3:00 PM LS
Elms MCLA 3:00 PM V LS
Pine Manor Worcester State 3:00 PM V LS
Washington College New Rochelle 3:00 PM LS
New Jersey City Sarah Lawrence 3:00 PM
Becker Castleton 3:00 PM LS
Rochester Tech SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius Pitt-Bradford 3:00 PM
Shenandoah Goucher 3:00 PM V LS
Otterbein Wooster 3:00 PM LS
Southern Vermont SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy Alvernia 3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.) Catholic 3:00 PM V LS
Bay Path Curry 3:00 PM V LS
Ind.-Southeast Spalding 3:00 PM
Washington and Lee Mary Washington 3:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (R.I.) Rivier 3:00 PM V
Kean St. Lawrence 3:00 PM
Chatham Thomas More 3:00 PM LS
Wilkes Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
Messiah Case Western Reserve 3:00 PM V LS
Mitchell Lasell 3:00 PM LS
Rochester Union 3:00 PM
Anderson Ohio Christian 3:00 PM
William Paterson Staten Island 3:00 PM
Lakeland Loras 3:00 PM
Wis.-Stout Elmhurst 3:00 PM
Benedictine Dubuque 3:00 PM
Coe Dominican 3:00 PM V LS
Illinois Tech Rockford 3:00 PM
Luther Aurora 3:00 PM V LS
Brevard Berea 3:00 PM V
Mount Mary Alverno 3:00 PM V
Albright York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
Penn State-Altoona D'Youville 3:30 PM V
Lycoming Scranton 3:30 PM LS
Earlham Boyce College 4:00 PM
Greensboro Meredith 4:00 PM V LS
Simmons Regis (Mass.) 4:00 PM LS
Agnes Scott Wesleyan (Ga.) 4:00 PM
William Peace Methodist 4:00 PM V
Lesley Mass-Dartmouth 4:00 PM
Sage St. John Fisher 4:00 PM LS
Piedmont LaGrange 4:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph Baldwin Wallace 4:00 PM LS
Hanover John Carroll 4:00 PM LS
Colby Southern Maine 4:00 PM V
Me.-Presque Isle Plymouth State 4:00 PM LS
Utica Houghton 4:00 PM
Muskingum Wittenberg 4:00 PM LS
Framingham St. Smith 4:00 PM
DeSales Muhlenberg 4:00 PM V V LS
Hamilton Wells 4:00 PM V LS
Eastern Susquehanna 4:00 PM V LS
Heidelberg Transylvania 4:00 PM V LS
Hunter Coast Guard 4:00 PM V LS
Wis.-Platteville Franklin 4:00 PM LS
Grinnell Emmaus 4:00 PM
Augsburg Concordia-Moorhead 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Minn.) St. Catherine 4:00 PM V
Trinity (Tex.) Schreiner 4:00 PM LS
Concordia-Chicago Lake Forest 4:00 PM V
University of Dallas Centenary (La.) 4:00 PM V LS
St. Olaf Macalester 4:00 PM V LS
Monmouth (Ill.) Iowa Wesleyan 4:00 PM