2019 Division III women's volleyball scoreboard
September 19, 2019 | September 20, 2019 | September 21, 2019
Away   Home   Time/Status Links
Willamette 0 Lewis & Clark 2
21-25,27-29,15-23
V V LS LS
Whittier 1 Caltech 2
24-26,23-25,25-10,2-5
V LS
Cal Lutheran 1 Pomona-Pitzer 1
25-22,26-28,21-23
V LS
Willamette 0 Lewis & Clark 2
21-25,27-29,15-23
V V LS LS
Whittier 1 Caltech 2
24-26,23-25,25-10,2-5
V LS
Cal Lutheran 1 Pomona-Pitzer 1
25-22,26-28,21-23
V LS
North Greenville 3 LaGrange 0 Final BX RC
St. Thomas (Tex.) Texas Lutheran Postponed V
University of Dallas 0 Colorado College 3 Final BX RC
Southwestern 3 Schreiner 1 Final BX RC
North Greenville 3 Huntingdon 1 Final BX
Trinity (Tex.) 3 Austin 1 Final BX RC
Hood 0 Neumann 3 Final BX RC
Elizabethtown Misericordia 4:00 PM
King's (Pa.) 0 Centenary (N.J.) 3 Final BX
Rosemont Widener 4:00 PM
Valley Forge Oswego 4:00 PM LS
Wallace State LaGrange 4:00 PM V
Terra State College 0 Manchester 3 Final BX
Skidmore 3 Sage 0 Final BX RC
Hilbert 0 Alfred 3 Final BX RC
Wis.-River Falls 0 Bethel (Minn.) 3 Final BX
UW-Oshkosh 3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2 Final BX RC
University of Dallas 3 Schreiner 1 Final BX
Southwestern 3 Centenary (La.) 0 Final BX RC
Salisbury 3 UC Santa Cruz 2 Final BX RC
McDaniel 3 Ursinus 1 Final BX RC RC
Blackburn 0 Spalding 3 Final BX
Texas Lutheran 3 JWU (Denver) 0 Final BX RC RC
Mount St. Joseph 1 Albion 3 Final BX RC
Messiah 3 Catholic 2 Final BX RC
Rosemont 0 Moravian 3 Final BX RC
Southern Wesleyan 3 LaGrange 0 Final BX RC RC
Lebanon Valley 2 Potsdam 3 Final BX
York (Pa.) 1 Cortland State 3 Final BX BX RC
DeSales 0 Heidelberg 3 Final BX
Christopher Newport 3 Hood 0 Final BX
Elms Oneonta State 6:00 PM V LS LS
Wilmington OU-Chillicothe 6:00 PM
Wells 1 St. John Fisher 3 Final BX
Grove City 3 Alfred 0 Final BX
Oswego Elizabethtown 6:00 PM LS
Stockton SUNY New Paltz 6:00 PM LS
Johns Hopkins 3 Clarkson 0 Final
Castleton 0 Mass-Boston 3 Final BX RC RC
N.C. Wesleyan 1 Hollins 3 Final BX RC RC
Ithaca 3 Mary Washington 2 Final BX RC
Loras 3 St. Mary's (Minn.) 2 Final BX
North Park 0 Wis.-Stout 3 Final BX
Alverno 0 Grinnell 3 Final BX
UW-Oshkosh 3 Milwaukee Engineering 2 Final BX RC RC
MacMurray North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Rose-Hulman 3 Finlandia 0 Final BX RC
Carleton Coe 6:00 PM V LS
Birmingham-Southern 3 Berry 2 Final BX RC RC RC
St. Olaf 3 Wis.-Platteville 2 Final
Simpson 3 Concordia-Chicago 2 Final BX
Grace Christian (Mich.) 0 Knox 3 Final BX
St. Lawrence 0 Springfield 3 Final BX RC
Hanover 3 Spalding 2 Final BX RC
Salisbury 3 Haverford 1 Final BX RC RC
Amherst 3 Bates 2 Final BX RC RC PIX
Eastern Connecticut 3 Mass-Dartmouth 0 Final BX RC RC PIX
Bridgewater (Va.) 3 Southern Virginia 1 Final BX RC RC
Medaille Nazareth 7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) 0 Williams 3 Final BX RC RC PIX
Wittenberg 3 Otterbein 0 Final BX
Virginia Wesleyan Randolph 7:00 PM V LS
Juniata 3 Eastern 0 Final BX RC
Fredonia State 2 Pitt-Bradford 3 Final RC
Penn State Brandywine 0 Ursinus 3 Final BX RC
La Roche 0 Capital 3 Final BX RC RC
Brevard 0 Guilford 3 Final BX RC RC
Kean 3 Gordon 0 Final BX
UC Santa Cruz 1 Arcadia 3 Final
Mt. Aloysius 3 Shenandoah 2 Final BX
Tufts 3 Connecticut College 1 Final BX RC RC
Cazenovia 0 Hamilton 3 Final BX RC
Meredith 3 Roanoke 2 Final BX RC RC
Lesley 1 Dean 3 Final BX
Fontbonne 0 St. Mary-Woods 3 Final BX RC
Concordia (Tex.) 3 Hardin-Simmons 0 Final BX RC PIX
Colorado College 3 Centenary (La.) 0 Final BX
Huntingdon Albany St. (Ga.) 7:00 PM
Green Bay-Marinette 0 Maranatha Baptist 3 Final BX RC
Trinity (Tex.) St. Thomas (Tex.) Postponed V
Pratt 0 Merchant Marine 3 Final BX RC
Mount St. Joseph 1 Olivet 3 Final BX RC
Johnson State 1 D'Youville 3 Final BX RC
Cortland State 3 Misericordia 0 Final BX
Valley Forge 0 York (Pa.) 3 Final BX BX RC
Bowdoin 0 Wesleyan 3 Final BX RC RC PIX
Rochester Tech 0 Susquehanna 3 Final BX
Clarkson 1 Mount Union 3 Final BX
Dickinson 3 Swarthmore 2 Final BX RC
Christopher Newport Neumann 8:00 PM
Widener 1 Moravian 3 Final BX RC
Middlebury 3 Colby 0 Final BX RC RC
Lebanon Valley 3 Hilbert 0 Final BX RC
Governors State 3 Manchester 0 Final BX
DeSales 1 Mary Washington 3 Final RC
Grove City 3 Potsdam 0 Final BX
Keystone Messiah 8:00 PM
Skidmore Elms 8:00 PM V LS
Benedictine 3 Lake Forest 1 Final BX
Ripon 1 St. Mary's (Minn.) 3 Final BX
Simpson 3 Alverno 0 Final BX
MacMurray Central 8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago 0 Grinnell 3 Final BX
Concordia (Wis.) 1 Carthage 3 Final BX RC
Hope 3 Illinois Wesleyan 2 Final BX
UW-Eau Claire 0 Cornell College 3 Final BX
Bethel (Minn.) Wartburg 8:00 PM
Crown (Minn.) 0 Hamline 3 Final BX RC
Luther 2 Earlham 3 Final BX RC
St. Olaf 3 Coe 2 Final
Millikin St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:00 PM LS
Gustavus Adolphus 2 Augsburg 3 Final BX
Austin 3 JWU (Denver) 1 Final BX RC
West Coast Baptist 0 Mills 3 Final
La Verne 3 Occidental 0 Final BX
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3 Redlands 0 Final BX RC
Whitman 0 Puget Sound 3 Final BX
Whitworth Pacific Lutheran 10:00 PM V LS
Pacific (Ore.) 3 George Fox 0 Final RC
Westcliff 3 Mills 0 Final
North Greenville 3 LaGrange 0 Final BX RC
St. Thomas (Tex.) Texas Lutheran Postponed V
University of Dallas 0 Colorado College 3 Final BX RC
Southwestern 3 Schreiner 1 Final BX RC
North Greenville 3 Huntingdon 1 Final BX
Trinity (Tex.) 3 Austin 1 Final BX RC
Hood 0 Neumann 3 Final BX RC
Elizabethtown Misericordia 4:00 PM
King's (Pa.) 0 Centenary (N.J.) 3 Final BX
Rosemont Widener 4:00 PM
Valley Forge Oswego 4:00 PM LS
Wallace State LaGrange 4:00 PM V
Terra State College 0 Manchester 3 Final BX
Skidmore 3 Sage 0 Final BX RC
Hilbert 0 Alfred 3 Final BX RC
Wis.-River Falls 0 Bethel (Minn.) 3 Final BX
UW-Oshkosh 3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2 Final BX RC
University of Dallas 3 Schreiner 1 Final BX
Southwestern 3 Centenary (La.) 0 Final BX RC
Salisbury 3 UC Santa Cruz 2 Final BX RC
McDaniel 3 Ursinus 1 Final BX RC RC
Blackburn 0 Spalding 3 Final BX
Texas Lutheran 3 JWU (Denver) 0 Final BX RC RC
Mount St. Joseph 1 Albion 3 Final BX RC
Messiah 3 Catholic 2 Final BX RC
Rosemont 0 Moravian 3 Final BX RC
Southern Wesleyan 3 LaGrange 0 Final BX RC RC
Lebanon Valley 2 Potsdam 3 Final BX
York (Pa.) 1 Cortland State 3 Final BX BX RC
DeSales 0 Heidelberg 3 Final BX
Christopher Newport 3 Hood 0 Final BX
Elms Oneonta State 6:00 PM V LS LS
Wilmington OU-Chillicothe 6:00 PM
Wells 1 St. John Fisher 3 Final BX
Grove City 3 Alfred 0 Final BX
Oswego Elizabethtown 6:00 PM LS
Stockton SUNY New Paltz 6:00 PM LS
Johns Hopkins 3 Clarkson 0 Final
Castleton 0 Mass-Boston 3 Final BX RC RC
N.C. Wesleyan 1 Hollins 3 Final BX RC RC
Ithaca 3 Mary Washington 2 Final BX RC
Loras 3 St. Mary's (Minn.) 2 Final BX
North Park 0 Wis.-Stout 3 Final BX
Alverno 0 Grinnell 3 Final BX
UW-Oshkosh 3 Milwaukee Engineering 2 Final BX RC RC
MacMurray North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM
Rose-Hulman 3 Finlandia 0 Final BX RC
Carleton Coe 6:00 PM V LS
Birmingham-Southern 3 Berry 2 Final BX RC RC RC
St. Olaf 3 Wis.-Platteville 2 Final
Simpson 3 Concordia-Chicago 2 Final BX
Grace Christian (Mich.) 0 Knox 3 Final BX
St. Lawrence 0 Springfield 3 Final BX RC
Hanover 3 Spalding 2 Final BX RC
Salisbury 3 Haverford 1 Final BX RC RC
Amherst 3 Bates 2 Final BX RC RC PIX
Eastern Connecticut 3 Mass-Dartmouth 0 Final BX RC RC PIX
Bridgewater (Va.) 3 Southern Virginia 1 Final BX RC RC
Medaille Nazareth 7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) 0 Williams 3 Final BX RC RC PIX
Wittenberg 3 Otterbein 0 Final BX
Virginia Wesleyan Randolph 7:00 PM V LS
Juniata 3 Eastern 0 Final BX RC
Fredonia State 2 Pitt-Bradford 3 Final RC
Penn State Brandywine 0 Ursinus 3 Final BX RC
La Roche 0 Capital 3 Final BX RC RC
Brevard 0 Guilford 3 Final BX RC RC
Kean 3 Gordon 0 Final BX
UC Santa Cruz 1 Arcadia 3 Final
Mt. Aloysius 3 Shenandoah 2 Final BX
Tufts 3 Connecticut College 1 Final BX RC RC
Cazenovia 0 Hamilton 3 Final BX RC
Meredith 3 Roanoke 2 Final BX RC RC
Lesley 1 Dean 3 Final BX
Fontbonne 0 St. Mary-Woods 3 Final BX RC
Concordia (Tex.) 3 Hardin-Simmons 0 Final BX RC PIX
Colorado College 3 Centenary (La.) 0 Final BX
Huntingdon Albany St. (Ga.) 7:00 PM
Green Bay-Marinette 0 Maranatha Baptist 3 Final BX RC
Trinity (Tex.) St. Thomas (Tex.) Postponed V
Pratt 0 Merchant Marine 3 Final BX RC
Mount St. Joseph 1 Olivet 3 Final BX RC
Johnson State 1 D'Youville 3 Final BX RC
Cortland State 3 Misericordia 0 Final BX
Valley Forge 0 York (Pa.) 3 Final BX BX RC
Bowdoin 0 Wesleyan 3 Final BX RC RC PIX
Rochester Tech 0 Susquehanna 3 Final BX
Clarkson 1 Mount Union 3 Final BX
Dickinson 3 Swarthmore 2 Final BX RC
Christopher Newport Neumann 8:00 PM
Widener 1 Moravian 3 Final BX RC
Middlebury 3 Colby 0 Final BX RC RC
Lebanon Valley 3 Hilbert 0 Final BX RC
Governors State 3 Manchester 0 Final BX
DeSales 1 Mary Washington 3 Final RC
Grove City 3 Potsdam 0 Final BX
Keystone Messiah 8:00 PM
Skidmore Elms 8:00 PM V LS
Benedictine 3 Lake Forest 1 Final BX
Ripon 1 St. Mary's (Minn.) 3 Final BX
Simpson 3 Alverno 0 Final BX
MacMurray Central 8:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago 0 Grinnell 3 Final BX
Concordia (Wis.) 1 Carthage 3 Final BX RC
Hope 3 Illinois Wesleyan 2 Final BX
UW-Eau Claire 0 Cornell College 3 Final BX
Bethel (Minn.) Wartburg 8:00 PM
Crown (Minn.) 0 Hamline 3 Final BX RC
Luther 2 Earlham 3 Final BX RC
St. Olaf 3 Coe 2 Final
Millikin St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:00 PM LS
Gustavus Adolphus 2 Augsburg 3 Final BX
Austin 3 JWU (Denver) 1 Final BX RC
West Coast Baptist 0 Mills 3 Final
La Verne 3 Occidental 0 Final BX
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3 Redlands 0 Final BX RC
Whitman 0 Puget Sound 3 Final BX
Whitworth Pacific Lutheran 10:00 PM V LS
Pacific (Ore.) 3 George Fox 0 Final RC
Westcliff 3 Mills 0 Final