Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 20 at Simmons * Final W, 3-0
  Note Time and Date Change
  at Tenn. Wesleyan Final W, 6-2
  at St. Elizabeth Final W, 5-0
  at Olivet Final L, 2-0
  at Framingham St. * Final L, 3-2
  Note: Time Change
  at Patrick Henry College Final W, 6-0
  at Alverno Final L, 8-1
  at Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 6-0
  at Judson (AL) Final W, 1-0
  at University of Dallas Final - OT L, 1-0
  at St. Thomas (Tex.) Postponed
  at Manhattanville * Final L, 19-0
  at Washington and Jefferson Final W, 6-0
  at Wesleyan (Ga.) * Final L, 3-2
  at Randolph Final L, 5-2
  at Hope Final L, 1-0
  at Southwestern Final L, 2-1
  vs. Christopher Newport @ San Antonio, Texas Final L, 2-0
  at Concordia (Tex.) Final W, 4-0
  at Case Western Reserve Final L, 3-1
  at LeTourneau Final L, 4-0
  at Hardin-Simmons Final L, 3-0
  at North Park Final W, 2-0
  at Simpson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Augsburg Final L, 5-0
  at Washington U. Final L, 2-0
  at McMurry Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 21 at Medgar Evers TBA
  at York (N.Y.) * TBA
  at Dean
1st half - 45:00
0-0
  at Finlandia 10:00 AM
  at John Jay * 10:30 AM
  at Vassar 11:00 AM
  at Adrian 11:00 AM
  at Alma 11:00 AM
  at Curry * 11:00 AM
  at Western New England 11:00 AM
  at Worcester State * 11:00 AM
  at Middlebury * 11:00 AM
  at Wittenberg 11:00 AM
  Senior Day
  at St. Joseph's (Maine) * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgewater State * 11:00 AM
  at Babson 11:30 AM
  at Maranatha Baptist 11:45 AM
  at Pratt 12:00 PM
  at Salve Regina * 12:00 PM
  at University of New England * 12:00 PM
  at Purchase * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern 12:00 PM
  at Southern Maine * 12:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 12:00 PM
  at Rosemont 12:00 PM
  at Wentworth * 12:00 PM
  at Amherst * 12:00 PM
  at Aquinas 12:00 PM
  at Rochester Tech 12:00 PM
  at New York U. 12:00 PM
  at Trinity (Conn.) * 12:00 PM
  at Bowdoin * 12:00 PM
  at LaGrange 12:00 PM
  at Buena Vista 12:00 PM
  Played at BVU North Fields
  at Hendrix 12:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 12:30 PM
  at Tufts * 12:30 PM
  at Trinity (D.C.) 12:30 PM
  at Elmira * 1:00 PM
  at Montclair State * 1:00 PM
  at Rowan * 1:00 PM
  at King's (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  at Mass-Dartmouth * 1:00 PM
  at TCNJ * 1:00 PM
  at Summit 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg 1:00 PM
  at Geneseo 1:00 PM
  at Kean * 1:00 PM
  at Skidmore 1:00 PM
  at Hiram 1:00 PM
  at Rhode Island Col. * 1:00 PM
  at RPI * 1:00 PM
  at Scranton 1:00 PM
  at Emerson * 1:00 PM
  at Haverford 1:00 PM
  at Bryn Athyn 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Kenyon 1:00 PM
  at WPI * 1:00 PM
  at Swarthmore * 1:00 PM
  at Messiah 1:00 PM
  at SUNY New Paltz 1:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 1:00 PM
  at Ramapo * 1:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
  at DeSales 1:00 PM
  at Elms * 1:00 PM
  at Sewanee 1:00 PM
  at Chicago 1:00 PM
  at Edgewood 1:00 PM
  at Immaculata 1:30 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer * 1:30 PM
  at Bethel (Ind.) 2:00 PM
  at Geneva 2:00 PM
  at Juniata 2:00 PM
  at Hope 2:00 PM
  at Westfield State * 2:00 PM
  at Hartwick * 2:00 PM
  at SUNY Poly * 2:00 PM
  at Mass-Boston * 2:00 PM
  at Capital 2:00 PM
  at Earlham 2:00 PM
  at St. Mary-Woods 2:00 PM
  at Elmhurst 2:00 PM
  at Bethany Lutheran 2:00 PM
  at St. Catherine * 2:00 PM
  at Alverno 2:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point 2:00 PM
  at Ripon 2:00 PM
  at East Tex. Baptist 2:00 PM
  at Webster 2:00 PM
  at St. Katherine 2:00 PM
  at Chapman * 2:00 PM
  at Calvin 2:30 PM
  at Rivier * 2:30 PM
  at Defiance 2:30 PM
  25th Anniversary Celebration
  at New England College * 3:00 PM
  at Cortland State 3:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
  at Lasell 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington * 3:00 PM
  at Wells * 3:00 PM
  at Salisbury 3:00 PM
  at Utica * 3:00 PM
  at Union * 3:00 PM
  at Wooster 3:00 PM
  at Morrisville State * 3:00 PM
  at Johns Hopkins * 3:00 PM
  at Springfield * 3:00 PM
  at Penn College * 3:00 PM
  at Belhaven 3:00 PM
  at Cornell College 3:00 PM
  at Millikin 3:00 PM
  at UW-Eau Claire 3:00 PM
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
  at Howard Payne 3:00 PM
  at MacMurray 3:00 PM
  at Willamette * 3:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 3:00 PM
  at George Fox * 3:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at Lancaster Bible * 3:15 PM
  at SUNY Delhi * 3:30 PM
  at Hood 3:30 PM
  Senior Day
  at Northern Vermont-Lyndon * 3:30 PM
  at Elizabethtown 3:30 PM
  at Wilkes 3:30 PM
  at Me.-Presque Isle * 3:30 PM
  at Husson * 3:30 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 3:30 PM
  at Dominican 3:45 PM
  at Washington College * 4:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame (Md.) 4:00 PM
  at CCNY 4:00 PM
  at Ursinus * 4:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse 4:00 PM
  at Central 4:00 PM
  at Menlo 4:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 4:15 PM
  at La Roche * 4:15 PM
  at Alfred St. * 4:15 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 4:30 PM
  at Bethel (Minn.) * 4:30 PM
  at Gustavus Adolphus * 4:30 PM
  at Aurora 4:30 PM
  at Saint Benedict * 4:30 PM
  at St. Olaf * 4:30 PM
  at Martin Luther 4:30 PM
  at Milwaukee Engineering 4:30 PM
  at Pfeiffer 5:00 PM
  at Lakeland * 5:00 PM
  at Berea 5:30 PM
  at Rhodes 5:30 PM
  at Cal Lutheran * 5:30 PM
  at Franklin and Marshall * 6:00 PM
  at Norwich * 6:00 PM
  at Rochester 6:00 PM
  at Alfred * 6:00 PM
  at Widener 6:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  at UW-Oshkosh 6:00 PM
  at Loras 6:00 PM
  at Occidental # 6:00 PM
  at William Peace 7:00 PM
  at Oberlin 7:00 PM
  at Moravian 7:00 PM
  at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
  at Wis.-Platteville 7:00 PM
  at Mary Hardin-Baylor 7:00 PM
  at Centre 7:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 8:00 PM
  at Lesley * 8:00 PM
  at Greenville 8:00 PM
  at Hardin-Simmons 8:00 PM
  vs. Illinois Wesleyan @ Oshkosh, Wis. 8:30 PM
  at Whittier * 10:00 PM
  at La Verne * 10:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Yeshiva * TBA
  at Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Carnegie Mellon 12:00 PM
  at Williams 12:00 PM
  at Texas Lutheran 12:00 PM
  at Finlandia 12:00 PM
  at Otterbein 1:00 PM
  at Bluffton 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Trinity (Tex.) 1:00 PM
  at Cornell College 1:00 PM
  at Austin 1:00 PM
  at Salem 2:00 PM
  at New England College 2:00 PM
  at Midway 2:00 PM
  at Bates 2:00 PM
  at Maine-Farmington 2:00 PM
  at Valley Forge 2:00 PM
  at Concordia (Tex.) 2:00 PM
  at Prairie View 2:00 PM
  at Wis. Lutheran 2:00 PM
  at Augustana 2:00 PM
  at North Park 2:00 PM
  at Me.-Presque Isle 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Alvernia 3:00 PM
  at Andrews University 3:00 PM
  at Simpson 3:00 PM
  at Hamline 3:00 PM
  at Southwestern 3:00 PM
  at UW-Stevens Point 3:00 PM
  at St. Catherine 3:00 PM
  at Rockford 3:00 PM
  at Lewis & Clark * 3:00 PM
  at George Fox * 3:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 3:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 3:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:15 PM
  at SUNY Canton * 3:30 PM
  at Ozarks (Ark.) * 4:00 PM
  at Wis.-River Falls 4:00 PM
  at UW-Superior 4:30 PM
  at Aurora 4:30 PM
  vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Oshkosh, Wis. 4:30 PM
  at St. Scholastica 4:30 PM
  PPD from 9/12
  at Wesleyan (Ga.) 5:00 PM
  at UW-Eau Claire 5:00 PM
  at Sarah Lawrence 7:00 PM
  at UW-Oshkosh 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 at LaGrange Final W, 3-0
  vs. Texas Lutheran * @ Denver, Colo. Postponed
  SCAC Group Divisional #1
  vs. Colorado College * @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Schreiner * @ Shreveport, La. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Huntingdon @ LaGrange, GA Final W, 3-1
  vs. Austin * @ Denver, Colo. Final W, 3-1
  SCAC Group Divisional #1
  at Neumann Final L, 3-0
  Knights' Invitational
  at Misericordia 4:00 PM
  Misericordia Tournament
  at Centenary (N.J.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Widener @ Aston, Pa. 4:00 PM
  vs. Oswego @ Dallas, PA 4:00 PM
  at LaGrange # 4:00 PM
  at Manchester Final L, 3-0
  Manchester Invitational - NCAA non-countable opponent
  at Sage Final W, 3-0
  Sage Fall Invitational
  at Alfred Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Pella, Iowa Final L, 3-0
  Central-Grinnell Invitational
  vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Stevens Point, Wis. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Schreiner * @ Shreveport, La. Final W, 3-1
  at Centenary (La.) * Final W, 3-0
  SCAC Group A Divisional
  at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 3-2
  Arcadia Classic
  at Ursinus * Final W, 3-1
  Homecoming
  at Spalding Final L, 3-0
  at JWU (Denver) * Final W, 3-0
  SCAC Group Divisional #1
  at Albion Final L, 3-1
  at Catholic Final W, 3-2
  Knights Invitational
  vs. Moravian @ Aston, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at LaGrange Final W, 3-0
  vs. Potsdam @ Alfred, NY Final L, 3-2
  vs. Cortland State @ Dallas, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Heidelberg @ Unknown Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hood @ Aston, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Knights' Invitational
  vs. Oneonta State @ Sage College - Albany, NY 6:00 PM
  at OU-Chillicothe Final W, 3-0
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-1
  at Alfred Final W, 3-0
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Misericordia Tournament 6:00 PM
  vs. SUNY New Paltz @ Hoboken, NJ 6:00 PM
  Stevens Invitational
  vs. Clarkson @ Selinsgrove, PA Final W, 3-0
  at Mass-Boston * Final L, 3-0
  at Hollins Final L, 3-1
  vs. Mary Washington @ Selinsgrove, PA Final W, 3-2
  vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final W, 3-2
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  at Wis.-Stout Final L, 3-0
  at Grinnell Final L, 3-0
  vs. Milwaukee Engineering @ Stevens Point, Wis. Final W, 3-2
  vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Central College 6:00 PM
  vs. Finlandia @ Kenosha, Wis. Final W, 3-0
  at Coe Final W, 3-2
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  at Berry * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final W, 3-1
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  vs. Concordia-Chicago @ Unknown Final W, 3-2
  Central/Grinnell Invite
  vs. Knox @ Whting, Ind. Final L, 3-0
  at Springfield Final L, 3-0
  at Spalding Final W, 3-2
  at Haverford Final W, 3-1
  Arcadia Classic
  at Bates * Final W, 3-2
  at Mass-Dartmouth * Final W, 3-0
  at Southern Virginia Final W, 3-1
  vs. Nazareth @ Poughkeepsie, NY 7:00 PM
  at Williams * Final L, 3-0
  at Otterbein Final W, 3-0
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt-Bradford Final L, 3-2
  at Ursinus Final L, 3-0
  Homecoming
  at Capital Final L, 3-0
  at Guilford Final L, 3-0
  at Gordon Final W, 3-0
  at Arcadia Final L, 3-1
  Arcadia Classic
  at Shenandoah Final W, 3-2
  at Connecticut College * Final W, 3-1
  at Hamilton Final L, 3-0
  at Roanoke Final W, 3-2
  at Dean * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Mary-Woods Final L, 3-0
  vs. Hardin-Simmons * @ Unknown Final W, 3-0
  at Centenary (La.) * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Albany St. (Ga.) @ LaGrange, Ga. Final L, 3-2
  at Maranatha Baptist Final L, 3-0
  vs. St. Thomas (Tex.) * @ Denver, CO Postponed
  SCAC Group Divisional #1
  at Merchant Marine Final L, 3-0
  vs. Olivet @ Albion, Mich. Final L, 3-1
  vs. D'Youville @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  at Misericordia Final W, 3-0
  Misericordia Cougar Clash
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Dallas, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Wesleyan * Final L, 3-0
  at Susquehanna Final L, 3-0
  14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  vs. Mount Union @ Selinsgrove, PA Final L, 3-1
  at Swarthmore * Final W, 3-2
  at Neumann 8:00 PM
  Knights Invitational
  vs. Moravian @ Aston, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at Colby * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Alfred, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Manchester Final W, 3-0
  Manchester Invitational
  vs. Mary Washington @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Potsdam @ Alfred, NY Final W, 3-0
  vs. Messiah @ Aston, Pa. 8:00 PM
  vs. Elms @ Sage College 8:00 PM
  at Lake Forest Final W, 3-1
  vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final L, 3-1
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  vs. Alverno @ Grinnell, Iowa Final W, 3-0
  Central/Grinnell Invite
  at Central 8:00 PM
  at Grinnell Final L, 3-0
  at Carthage Final L, 3-1
  at Illinois Wesleyan Final W, 3-2
  at Cornell College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wartburg @ Pella, Iowa Final W, 3-2
  Central-Grinnell Invitational
  at Hamline Final L, 3-0
  at Earlham Final L, 3-2
  Holiday Inn Express Classic II
  vs. Coe @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final W, 3-2
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  at Millikin Final W, 3-0
  vs. Augsburg * @ Minneapolis, Minn. Final L, 3-2
  at JWU (Denver) * Final W, 3-1
  SCAC Group B Division No. 1
  at Mills Final L, 3-0
  at Occidental * Final W, 3-0
  at Redlands * Final W, 3-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-2
  at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 3-0
  at Caltech * Final L, 3-1
  at Pomona-Pitzer * Final W, 3-2
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-0
  at Mills Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at LaGrange # 9:00 AM
  at Spalding * 9:00 AM
  at Transylvania 10:00 AM 0-0
  vs. Moravian @ Neumann University 10:00 AM
  Knights' Invitational
  at Neumann 10:00 AM
  Knights Invitational
  at Hiram 10:00 AM 0-0
  at Simmons * 10:00 AM 0-0
  vs. Widener @ Aston, Pa. 10:00 AM
  at Capital 10:00 AM 0-0
  vs. Oneonta State @ Sage College - Albany, NY 10:00 AM
  at Ursinus 10:00 AM 0-0
  at Emmanuel 10:30 AM 0-0
  vs. Mount Union @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 11:00 AM
  at Bluefield Col. 11:00 AM
  at Allegheny 11:00 AM
  at St. Joseph's (Maine) * 11:00 AM
  at Carthage 11:00 AM
  vs. Wells @ St. John Fisher College 11:00 AM
  at Lancaster Bible * 11:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 11:00 AM
  at Susquehanna 11:00 AM
  14th Annual Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
  at Becker 11:00 AM
  Becker Tri-Match
  vs. Albion @ Cutler Event Center; Olivet, Mich. 11:00 AM
  at Keuka * 11:00 AM
  at Utica 11:00 AM
  at Colby * 11:00 AM
  at Babson * 11:00 AM
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Dallas, Pa. 11:00 AM
  Misericordia Tournament
  at Misericordia 11:00 AM
  at Rutgers-Camden 11:00 AM
  at Manchester 11:00 AM
  Manchester Invitational - NCAA non-countable opponent
  vs. Rochester Tech @ Selinsgrove, PA 11:00 AM
  at Suffolk 11:00 AM 0-0
  at Alfred 11:00 AM
  at Salve Regina 11:00 AM
  at Averett 11:00 AM
  vs. Haverford @ Glenside, Pa. (Arcadia) 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee 11:00 AM
  at Bethany (W.V.) * 11:00 AM
  vs. Governors State University @ North Manchester, Ind. 11:00 AM
  at Stevenson 11:00 AM
  at SUNY Canton 11:00 AM
  at Westminster (Pa.) * 11:00 AM
  vs. Principia * @ Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM
  vs. Lakeland @ Bloomington, Ill. 11:00 AM
  vs. Milwaukee Engineering @ Stevens Point, Wis. 11:00 AM
  vs. Loras @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 11:00 AM
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) @ Coe College 11:00 AM
  Mabel Lee Tournament
  at Illinois Wesleyan 11:00 AM
  Holiday Inn Express Classic II
  vs. Hood @ Neumann University Cancelled
  Knights' Invitational
  vs. La Roche @ Capital University Tournament 12:00 PM
  at Westfield State * 12:00 PM
  at Washington College * 12:00 PM
  at Scranton 12:00 PM
  at Hollins 12:00 PM
  Tri-Match
  at Marietta 12:00 PM
  at Trine 12:00 PM
  vs. Oberlin @ Columbus, OH 12:00 PM
  vs. Lasell * @ Simmons University - Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM
  vs. Carnegie Mellon * @ Waltham, MA 12:00 PM
  UAA Round Robin 1
  at Berry * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 12:00 PM
  at Southern Maine * 12:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington * 12:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 12:00 PM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  vs. Chicago * @ Waltham, Mass. 12:00 PM
  UAA Round Robin #1
  vs. Christopher Newport @ Neumann 12:00 PM
  Knights Invitational
  at Rhode Island Col. * 12:00 PM
  at Norwich * 12:00 PM
  vs. Montclair State @ Poughkeepsie, NY 12:00 PM
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hiram, Ohio; Hiram College 12:00 PM
  at Brandeis * 12:00 PM
  UAA Round Robin 1
  at Oglethorpe * 12:00 PM
  at Sage 12:00 PM
  Sage Fall Invitational
  vs. Colorado College * @ Shreveport, La. 12:00 PM
  vs. Elmhurst @ La Crosse, Wis. 12:00 PM
  vs. Wartburg @ Pella, Iowa 12:00 PM
  vs. Southwestern * @ Shreveport, La. 12:00 PM 0-0
  at Rhodes * 12:00 PM
  vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Pella, Iowa 12:00 PM
  Central-Grinnell Invitational
  at Central 12:00 PM
  vs. Wis.-River Falls @ Grinnell, Iowa 12:00 PM
  Central/Grinnell Invite
  vs. Texas Lutheran * @ Denver, CO 12:00 PM
  SCAC Group Divisional #1
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Standish, Maine - Saint Joseph's College (Maine) 1:00 PM
  at Bay Path * 1:00 PM
  at Rivier 1:00 PM
  vs. Amherst @ Colby College 1:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 1:00 PM
  vs. Ithaca @ Selinsgrove, PA 1:00 PM
  at LaGrange 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Nazarene * 1:00 PM
  vs. Castleton @ Suffolk University 1:00 PM
  at Roger Williams 1:00 PM
  vs. Hilbert @ Neutral 1:00 PM
  at Worcester State 1:00 PM
  vs. Heidelberg @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 1:00 PM
  vs. Lycoming @ Alumni Gym- Glenside, PA 1:00 PM
  Arcadia Classic
  at Olivet 1:00 PM
  at Stevens 1:00 PM
  Stevens Invitational
  vs. Cortland State @ Dallas, PA 1:00 PM
  at Franklin and Marshall *
1-2
0-0
  vs. Muskingum @ Greencastle, Ind. 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Salve Regina (Newport, R.I.) 1:00 PM
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Dallas, Pa. 1:00 PM
  at DePauw 1:00 PM
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Danville, Va. 1:00 PM
  vs. Plattsburgh State @ Canton, N.Y. (Canton) 1:00 PM
  Canton Tournament
  vs. Anderson @ N. Manchester, Ind. 1:00 PM 0-0
  vs. Alvernia @ Winchester, Va. 1:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Owings Mills, Md. 1:00 PM
  at Albertus Magnus 1:00 PM
  vs. Haverford @ Alumni Gym- Glenside, PA 1:00 PM
  Knight Invitational
  vs. St. Vincent @ New Wilmington, Pa. 1:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 1:00 PM
  vs. Mass-Dartmouth @ Becker College | Paxton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  vs. Kean @ Babson Park, Mass. 1:00 PM
  vs. Webster * @ Louisville, Ky. 1:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Meadville, PA 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference